Office, retail and warehouse cleanouts.
Old desks, fixtures, pallets and the pile in the back room, hauled at a flat price per truck. You know the number before we arrive, and we sweep out when we're done.
- $785Full truck
- $470½ truck
- $250¼ truck
- $125Single item
Labor and dump fees included · Licensed & Insured · Lic. #05138963 · Westminster, CA · all of Orange County
Flat prices. Labor and dump fees included.
Flat truck prices for business jobs too. Bigger space? We'll quote the number of trucks up front.
- Full truck$785
- ½ truck$470
- ¼ truck$250About 3–4 cubic yards: a couch, a 6-drawer dresser, a table and 2–3 chairs.
- Single item$125
One piece, like a recliner or a dresser.
Every price includes the crew, the lifting and loading, the hauling and the dump fees.
As a single item, fridges, freezers, mattresses and 2- or 3-seat couches are priced on their own. Text a photo for a flat price.
What we take
- Desks, chairs, cubicle panels and filing cabinets
- Shelving, racks, fixtures and displays
- Pallets, packaging and cardboard
- Leftover inventory and returns
- Break-room appliances
- Warehouse and back-room cleanouts, swept
Not sure about an item? Put it in the notes on the quote form, or ask when we call.
We don't take: Paint and chemicals · Tires · Electronics like TVs and old radios, for now
Offices
Moving, downsizing or closing a floor? We clear the furniture and the storage room and leave it broom-clean for the landlord.
Retail
Fixtures, shelving, old displays and the stockroom, cleared between your last day and the handover.
Warehouses and shops
Pallets, packaging, leftover stock and years of back-corner buildup. Loaded, hauled and swept, like the bay in the photos.
On your schedule
We're open seven days, early and late: Mon–Fri 6 AM–8 PM, Sat 6:30 AM–8 PM, Sun 8 AM–3:30 PM. Tell us the window that keeps your doors open.

How it works
Send photos of the space.
The form takes up to five. Put loading-dock or parking details in the notes.
We confirm trucks and a window.
Flat price per truck, total set before we arrive. Same-day and next-day pickup.
We load, haul and sweep out.
We stay out of your people's way and sweep the floor on the way out.
What customers say
★★★★★
“We requested that the team clear away some planters, old furniture and debris that had accumulated on our rooftop. They came and worked quickly, did exactly as requested and didn’t make a mess. I highly recommend!!!”
★★★★★
“I had quite a large amount of items for removal and the team came in and cleared it all out so quickly and efficiently. Their prices are extremely reasonable. They were so respectful of my time, budget and space. I can't recommend them highly enough. One hundred stars!”
★★★★★
“…I had a large amount of items to get rid of, and they were able to schedule me for the very next day, which was incredibly convenient. The team was friendly, professional, and made the whole process quick and easy.…”
Recent jobs

Filling a debris box during a jobsite cleanup 
Loading packaging and pallet debris at a new-build jobsite 
Clearing trash around an apartment dumpster 
Cleaning out an apartment dumpster bin
Where we work
Based in Westminster, CA. Same flat prices in every city we serve.
- Westminster
- Huntington Beach
- Irvine
- Santa Ana
- Anaheim
- Laguna Beach
- Fullerton
- Costa Mesa
- Garden Grove
- Fountain Valley
- Seal Beach
- Orange
- and all of Orange County
Questions
Are the prices really flat?
Yes. Single item $125, ¼ truck $250, ½ truck $470, full truck $785. Each price includes the crew, the lifting and loading, the hauling and the dump fees. You pay the price you were quoted. As a single item, fridges, freezers, mattresses and 2- or 3-seat couches are priced on their own. Text a photo for a flat price.
What if it's more than one truck?
We do whole-home, estate and warehouse cleanouts that take several loads. Send photos and we'll quote the number of trucks up front, so there's no surprise at the end.
Can you come on a weekend or early in the morning?
Yes. We're open seven days: Mon–Fri 6 AM–8 PM, Sat 6:30 AM–8 PM, Sun 8 AM–3:30 PM. Tell us the window that works and we'll confirm it.
What about stairs, elevators or a long carry?
Tell us in the notes so we bring the right crew.
Is there anything you won't take?
Paint, chemicals and tires, and for now, electronics like TVs and old radios. We do take fridges and freezers: text a photo for a flat price. Not sure about an item? Put it in the notes on the quote form, or ask when we call.
How do I pay?
Cash, Zelle or any major credit card. You pay the price you were quoted.
Ready? Start with your ZIP.
About a minute. We text or call you with the price and a time.


