5.0 · 165 Google reviews, as of Oct 13, 2026

Junk removal and hauling across Orange County.

Based in Westminster, CA. Same flat prices in every city we serve.

  • $125Single item
  • $250¼ truck
  • $470½ truck
  • $785Full truck
Get my price Call (714) 623-1064Call or start with your ZIP →

Labor and dump fees included · Licensed & Insured · Lic. #05138963 · Westminster, CA · all of Orange County

Get your price

Where's the junk?

Start with the ZIP code. We serve all of Orange County.

What needs to go?

Tap everything that applies.

How much is there?

Flat prices. Labor and dump fees included.

When do you need it gone?

We're open seven days, early and late.

Add photos (optional, up to 5)

JPG, PNG or HEIC. One photo of each pile is plenty.

Where should we text the price?

We'll text or call you to confirm the size, the price and a time.

About a minute. No account, no email required.

Flat prices. Labor and dump fees included.

Same four prices in every city on this page.

  • Single item$125One piece, like a recliner or a dresser.
  • ¼ truck$250About 3–4 cubic yards: a couch, a 6-drawer dresser, a table and 2–3 chairs.
  • ½ truck$470
  • Full truck$785

Every price includes the crew, the lifting and loading, the hauling and the dump fees.

As a single item, fridges, freezers, mattresses and 2- or 3-seat couches are priced on their own. Text a photo for a flat price.

Get my price

Crew member sweeping a clean concrete driveway at a new-build jobsite

How it works

  1. Pick your size.

    Four flat prices, labor and dump fees included. Not sure? Add a photo and we'll confirm the size.

  2. We confirm by text or call.

    You get the size, the price and a time window before anyone comes out. Same-day and next-day pickup.

  3. We load it and sweep up.

    Our crew does the lifting and loading, then sweeps the spot before we leave. You pay the price you were quoted.

What customers say

5.0 · 165 Google reviews, as of Oct 2026 · Read them on Google

  • “I had quite a large amount of items for removal and the team came in and cleared it all out so quickly and efficiently. Their prices are extremely reasonable. They were so respectful of my time, budget and space. I can't recommend them highly enough. One hundred stars!”

    Therese C. · Google review
  • “Found the company on Instagram, there was a truck at my house the same day. The team was very professional and efficient. Highly recommend for junk hauling needs. Price was more than fair considering I needed pick up ASAP due to move out.”

    Alex D. · Google review
  • “…I had a large amount of items to get rid of, and they were able to schedule me for the very next day, which was incredibly convenient. The team was friendly, professional, and made the whole process quick and easy.…”

    Katelyn N. · Google review

Recent jobs

  • Crew member loading boxes and furniture panels into the truck bed
    Hauling away flat-pack furniture and boxes
  • Crew member squeegeeing an empty, clean garage floor
    Garage cleanout: after
  • Crew member in a mask sweeping a warehouse floor next to an open roll-off bin
    Sweeping out a warehouse bay after the haul-out
  • Crew member picking up boxes and trash around a dumpster in an apartment enclosure
    Clearing trash around an apartment dumpster

Where we work

We cover these cities and everything in between. Don't see yours? If it's in Orange County, we come.

Westminster
Our home base. Junk removal, garage cleanouts and hauling across Westminster.
Huntington Beach
Garage and yard cleanouts, move-outs and rental turnovers near the coast.
Irvine
Office cleanouts, move-outs and post-construction cleanup for homes and business parks.
Santa Ana
Jobsite debris, property cleanouts and commercial hauling.
Anaheim
Household junk, apartment turnovers and warehouse cleanouts.
Laguna Beach
Estate and whole-home cleanouts, furniture removal and remodel debris.
Fullerton
Garage cleanouts, rental turnovers and contractor pickups.
Costa Mesa
Post-construction cleanup, furniture hauling and small-business cleanouts.
Garden Grove
Household junk removal, yard waste and property cleanouts.
Fountain Valley
Single-item pickups, garage cleanouts and appliance removal.
Seal Beach
Furniture removal, downsizing and estate cleanouts.
Orange
Contractor cleanup, property cleanouts and commercial hauling.

Questions

Do you serve my city?

We're based in Westminster, CA and serve Westminster, Huntington Beach, Irvine, Santa Ana, Anaheim, Laguna Beach, Fullerton, Costa Mesa, Garden Grove, Fountain Valley, Seal Beach, Orange and all of Orange County. Same prices everywhere. See the full service area.

Are the prices really flat?

Yes. Single item $125, ¼ truck $250, ½ truck $470, full truck $785. Each price includes the crew, the lifting and loading, the hauling and the dump fees. You pay the price you were quoted. As a single item, fridges, freezers, mattresses and 2- or 3-seat couches are priced on their own. Text a photo for a flat price.

Can you come today?

Often, yes. Next-day pickup is standard. Call in the morning and we can often pick up the same afternoon. We're open seven days: Mon–Fri 6 AM–8 PM, Sat 6:30 AM–8 PM, Sun 8 AM–3:30 PM.

What fits in a ¼ truck?

A ¼ truck is about 3–4 cubic yards, the size of a restaurant's 3-yard bin. That's roughly a couch, a 6-drawer dresser, a table and 2–3 chairs. Not sure which size you need? Add a photo to your quote request and we'll tell you before anyone comes out.

Ready? Start with your ZIP.

About a minute. We text or call you with the price and a time.