Jobsite cleanup and debris haul-off.
Rough post-construction cleanup for GCs, remodelers, flooring and trade crews across Orange County. Send the address and a photo. We clear the mess so your crew keeps building.
- $250¼ truck
- $470½ truck
- $785Full truck
- $125Single item
Labor and dump fees included · Licensed & Insured · Lic. #05138963 · Westminster, CA · all of Orange County
Flat prices. Labor and dump fees included.
Flat truck prices on jobsites too. Several loads? We'll tell you how many before we start.
- ¼ truck$250About 3–4 cubic yards: a couch, a 6-drawer dresser, a table and 2–3 chairs.
- ½ truck$470
- Full truck$785
- Single item$125
One piece, like a recliner or a dresser.
Every price includes the crew, the lifting and loading, the hauling and the dump fees.
As a single item, fridges, freezers, mattresses and 2- or 3-seat couches are priced on their own. Text a photo for a flat price.
What we take
- Lumber, drywall and trim scrap
- Flooring, tile and carpet scrap
- Packaging, cardboard and pallets
- Cabinets, doors, fixtures and old appliances
- Broken concrete and heavy debris
- Mixed jobsite trash, then a final sweep
Not sure about an item? Put it in the notes on the quote form, or ask when we call.
We don't take: Paint and chemicals · Tires · Electronics like TVs and old radios, for now
Send the address and a photo
Add a photo of the pile to the form below, or text it to (714) 623-1064. We confirm the truck size and a time window, then show up and clear it.
Repeat pickups while the job runs
Call us back at each phase: after framing, after drywall, before the walkthrough. Same price list every time. We also set up weekly or recurring pickups for active jobsites.
Invoicing for GCs
We can invoice GCs and contractors. Ask when you book.

How it works
Send the address and a photo.
Use the form below or text (714) 623-1064.
We confirm the size and a window.
Flat truck prices, so you know the number before we roll. Same-day and next-day pickup.
We load, haul and sweep.
The slab and the driveway get swept before we leave.
What customers say
★★★★★
“I had quite a large amount of items for removal and the team came in and cleared it all out so quickly and efficiently. Their prices are extremely reasonable. They were so respectful of my time, budget and space. I can't recommend them highly enough. One hundred stars!”
★★★★★
“Found the company on Instagram, there was a truck at my house the same day. The team was very professional and efficient. Highly recommend for junk hauling needs. Price was more than fair considering I needed pick up ASAP due to move out.”
★★★★★
“…I had a large amount of items to get rid of, and they were able to schedule me for the very next day, which was incredibly convenient. The team was friendly, professional, and made the whole process quick and easy.…”
Recent jobs

Filling a debris box during a jobsite cleanup 
Raking construction debris into the bin 
Bagging and hauling insulation scrap from an interior job 
A full trailer of broken concrete, ready to haul away
Where we work
Based in Westminster, CA. Same flat prices in every city we serve.
- Westminster
- Huntington Beach
- Irvine
- Santa Ana
- Anaheim
- Laguna Beach
- Fullerton
- Costa Mesa
- Garden Grove
- Fountain Valley
- Seal Beach
- Orange
- and all of Orange County
Questions
Are the prices really flat?
Yes. Single item $125, ¼ truck $250, ½ truck $470, full truck $785. Each price includes the crew, the lifting and loading, the hauling and the dump fees. You pay the price you were quoted. As a single item, fridges, freezers, mattresses and 2- or 3-seat couches are priced on their own. Text a photo for a flat price.
Do you haul concrete, dirt and heavy debris?
Broken concrete and heavy construction debris, yes.
Do you do repeat pickups and invoicing for contractors?
Yes to both. Call us back at each phase of the job. We also set up weekly or recurring pickups for active jobsites, and invoicing is available. Ask when you book.
Can you come today?
Often, yes. Next-day pickup is standard. Call in the morning and we can often pick up the same afternoon. We're open seven days: Mon–Fri 6 AM–8 PM, Sat 6:30 AM–8 PM, Sun 8 AM–3:30 PM.
Can you come on a weekend or early in the morning?
Yes. We're open seven days: Mon–Fri 6 AM–8 PM, Sat 6:30 AM–8 PM, Sun 8 AM–3:30 PM. Tell us the window that works and we'll confirm it.
Is there anything you won't take?
Paint, chemicals and tires, and for now, electronics like TVs and old radios. We do take fridges and freezers: text a photo for a flat price. Not sure about an item? Put it in the notes on the quote form, or ask when we call.
How do I pay?
Cash, Zelle or any major credit card. You pay the price you were quoted.
Does someone need to be on site?
No. Tell us where the pile is and how to get in, like a lockbox or gate code, in the notes.
Ready? Start with your ZIP.
About a minute. We text or call you with the price and a time.


